|Édition 8|Archives|
|Concours|Résultats|Photos|Palmarès|Records|Règlement|Partenaires|




Rèsultats des épreuves,
No Foot Contest - édition 8



Finale
Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 McColl Sean1SH
2 Giuca Louis2SH
3 Boursignon Grégoire3SH
4 Manet Thibaud4SH
5 Fievet William5SH
Finale
Femmes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Lauert Ana1EF
2 Ribs Manon2SF
3 Meyer Claudie3SF
4 Lopez Pauline4SF
5 Ourvouai Lucile5SF



Classement ateliers

Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Giuca Louis1SH
2 Boursignon Grégoire7SH
3 McColl Sean18SH
4 Manet Thibaud22SH
5 Fievet William25SH
6 Mignard Valentin26SH
7 Limouzin Nicolas35SH
8 Speisser Thomas44SH
9 Richard Camille46SH
10 Mignard Guillaume49EH
11 Come Stéphan51SH
12 Moreau Gaël55SH
13 Tateishi Kenji57SH
14 Lalloz Ambroise62SH
15 Amrhein Maxime63SH
15 Mezard Arthur63EH
16 Koenig Vincent78VH
17 Ewig Alexandre81SH
18 Cacheux Charles82SH
19 Anglade Sébastien83SH
20 Jamain Alexis86SH
21 Staub Lionel 87EH
22 Hollinger David89SH
23 Hentzien Alexis90SH
24 Ade Mathias92SH
24 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh92VH
25 Muller Matthieu93SH
26 Billiris Dimiris94SH
26 Ribs Manon94SF
27 Trajan Tristan99EH
28 Corby Yann103VH
29 Bleuze Benjamin106SH
30 Chatel Florian116SH
31 Bouchina Antoine117SH
31 Etienne Erwan117SH
32 Meyer Claudie120SF
33 Meyer Aurélien122SH
34 Gehin Lucas124SH
35 Ourvouai Lucile125SF
36 Lauert Ana127EF
37 Heckmann Cédric129SH
38 Vernier Cédric130SH
39 Guillaumont Marc136SH
40 Blum Anthony137SH
40 Nuss Corentin137BH
41 Jaegle Adrien138SH
41 Roth Edouard138SH
42 Corby Mathieu143BH
43 Corby Benoit145PH
44 Canat Sylvain147VH
44 Tatou William147SH
45 Fievet Sébastien149VH
46 Lopez Pauline151SF
47 Heinrich Louise152SF
48 Murbach Antoine157SH
49 Bour Marjorie159SF
50 Dirringer Loïc164SH
50 Jako Thomas164SH
51 Horn Charlotte167SF
52 Gallani Arthur169SH
53 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur170PH
54 Pouviot Rapahël173EH
54 Schwoob Lucas173BH
55 Marchal Lorène175SF
56 Machi Pierre184SH
57 Thaon Gilles190SH
58 Buisson Jeanne197EF
59 Buisson Camille198EF
60 Chatel Yannick200SH
61 Claus Julie205EF
62 Walter Gaëlle207EF
63 Akkaya Özcan210EH
63 Cardet Maxime210EH
63 Conraud Nicolas210SH
63 Do Florian210SH
63 Erbs Lucas210SH
63 Hemmerle Stéphanie210SF
63 Jozefiak Eric210SH
63 Jud Charles210SH
63 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 210SH
63 Mareau Charles210EH
63 Parmentier Hugo210EH



Classement ateliers
Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Giuca Louis1SH
2 Boursignon Grégoire7SH
3 McColl Sean18SH
4 Manet Thibaud22SH
5 Fievet William25SH
6 Mignard Valentin26SH
7 Limouzin Nicolas35SH
8 Speisser Thomas44SH
9 Richard Camille46SH
10 Mignard Guillaume49EH
11 Come Stéphan51SH
12 Moreau Gaël55SH
13 Tateishi Kenji57SH
14 Lalloz Ambroise62SH
15 Amrhein Maxime63SH
15 Mezard Arthur63EH
16 Koenig Vincent78VH
17 Ewig Alexandre81SH
18 Cacheux Charles82SH
19 Anglade Sébastien83SH
20 Jamain Alexis86SH
21 Staub Lionel 87EH
22 Hollinger David89SH
23 Hentzien Alexis90SH
24 Ade Mathias92SH
24 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh92VH
25 Muller Matthieu93SH
26 Billiris Dimiris94SH
27 Trajan Tristan99EH
28 Corby Yann103VH
29 Bleuze Benjamin106SH
30 Chatel Florian116SH
31 Bouchina Antoine117SH
31 Etienne Erwan117SH
32 Meyer Aurélien122SH
33 Gehin Lucas124SH
34 Heckmann Cédric129SH
35 Vernier Cédric130SH
36 Guillaumont Marc136SH
37 Blum Anthony137SH
37 Nuss Corentin137BH
38 Jaegle Adrien138SH
38 Roth Edouard138SH
39 Corby Mathieu143BH
40 Corby Benoit145PH
41 Canat Sylvain147VH
41 Tatou William147SH
42 Fievet Sébastien149VH
43 Murbach Antoine157SH
44 Dirringer Loïc164SH
44 Jako Thomas164SH
45 Gallani Arthur169SH
46 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur170PH
47 Pouviot Rapahël173EH
47 Schwoob Lucas173BH
48 Machi Pierre184SH
49 Thaon Gilles190SH
50 Chatel Yannick200SH
51 Akkaya Özcan210EH
51 Cardet Maxime210EH
51 Conraud Nicolas210SH
51 Do Florian210SH
51 Erbs Lucas210SH
51 Jozefiak Eric210SH
51 Jud Charles210SH
51 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 210SH
51 Mareau Charles210EH
51 Parmentier Hugo210EH
Classement ateliers
Femmes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Ribs Manon94SF
2 Meyer Claudie120SF
3 Ourvouai Lucile125SF
4 Lauert Ana127EF
5 Lopez Pauline151SF
6 Heinrich Louise152SF
7 Bour Marjorie159SF
8 Horn Charlotte167SF
9 Marchal Lorène175SF
10 Buisson Jeanne197EF
11 Buisson Camille198EF
12 Claus Julie205EF
13 Walter Gaëlle207EF
14 Hemmerle Stéphanie210SF



Classement ateliers
Poussins Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Corby Benoit145PH
2 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur170PH



Classement ateliers
Benjamins Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Nuss Corentin137BH
2 Corby Mathieu143BH
3 Schwoob Lucas173BH



Classement ateliers
Espoirs Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Mignard Guillaume49EH
2 Mezard Arthur63EH
3 Staub Lionel 87EH
4 Trajan Tristan99EH
5 Pouviot Rapahël173EH
6 Akkaya Özcan210EH
6 Cardet Maxime210EH
6 Mareau Charles210EH
6 Parmentier Hugo210EH
Classement ateliers
Espoirs Femmes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Lauert Ana127EF
2 Buisson Jeanne197EF
3 Buisson Camille198EF
4 Claus Julie205EF
5 Walter Gaëlle207EF



Classement ateliers
Séniors Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Giuca Louis1SH
2 Boursignon Grégoire7SH
3 McColl Sean18SH
4 Manet Thibaud22SH
5 Fievet William25SH
6 Mignard Valentin26SH
7 Limouzin Nicolas35SH
8 Speisser Thomas44SH
9 Richard Camille46SH
10 Come Stéphan51SH
11 Moreau Gaël55SH
12 Tateishi Kenji57SH
13 Lalloz Ambroise62SH
14 Amrhein Maxime63SH
15 Ewig Alexandre81SH
16 Cacheux Charles82SH
17 Anglade Sébastien83SH
18 Jamain Alexis86SH
19 Hollinger David89SH
20 Hentzien Alexis90SH
21 Ade Mathias92SH
22 Muller Matthieu93SH
23 Billiris Dimiris94SH
24 Bleuze Benjamin106SH
25 Chatel Florian116SH
26 Bouchina Antoine117SH
26 Etienne Erwan117SH
27 Meyer Aurélien122SH
28 Gehin Lucas124SH
29 Heckmann Cédric129SH
30 Vernier Cédric130SH
31 Guillaumont Marc136SH
32 Blum Anthony137SH
33 Jaegle Adrien138SH
33 Roth Edouard138SH
34 Tatou William147SH
35 Murbach Antoine157SH
36 Dirringer Loïc164SH
36 Jako Thomas164SH
37 Gallani Arthur169SH
38 Machi Pierre184SH
39 Thaon Gilles190SH
40 Chatel Yannick200SH
41 Conraud Nicolas210SH
41 Do Florian210SH
41 Erbs Lucas210SH
41 Jozefiak Eric210SH
41 Jud Charles210SH
41 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 210SH
Classement ateliers
Séniors Femmes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Ribs Manon94SF
2 Meyer Claudie120SF
3 Ourvouai Lucile125SF
4 Lopez Pauline151SF
5 Heinrich Louise152SF
6 Bour Marjorie159SF
7 Horn Charlotte167SF
8 Marchal Lorène175SF
9 Hemmerle Stéphanie210SF



Classement ateliers
Vétérans Hommes


Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Koenig Vincent78VH
2 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh92VH
3 Corby Yann103VH
4 Canat Sylvain147VH
5 Fievet Sébastien149VH



Blocage 90°

Nom, prénomDurée,
2b;1b
Catégorie
1 Fievet William0;0.43SH
2 Boursignon Grégoire0;0.4SH
3 Come Stéphan0;0.34SH
4 Mezard Arthur0;0.33EH
5 Giuca Louis0;0.32SH
6 Mignard Valentin0;0.31SH
7 Limouzin Nicolas0;0.3SH
8 Anglade Sébastien0;0.26SH
8 Speisser Thomas0;0.26SH
9 Ade Mathias0;0.25SH
9 Manet Thibaud0;0.25SH
9 McColl Sean0;0.25SH
9 Tateishi Kenji0;0.25SH
10 Hollinger David0;0.24SH
10 Mignard Guillaume0;0.24EH
11 Lalloz Ambroise0;0.23SH
11 Moreau Gaël0;0.23SH
11 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh0;0.23VH
12 Staub Lionel 0;0.19EH
12 Vernier Cédric0;0.19SH
13 Amrhein Maxime0;0.17SH
14 Bleuze Benjamin0;0.16SH
15 Cacheux Charles1.11;0.15SH
16 Hentzien Alexis0;0.14SH
17 Trajan Tristan0.42;0.13EH
18 Corby Yann0;0.12VH
18 Muller Matthieu0;0.12SH
19 Billiris Dimiris1.13;0.11SH
20 Etienne Erwan0;0.1SH
21 Ewig Alexandre0;0.09SH
21 Koenig Vincent0;0.09VH
21 Roth Edouard1.18;0.09SH
22 Fievet Sébastien0;0.08VH
22 Jamain Alexis0;0.08SH
22 Richard Camille0;0.08SH
23 Blum Anthony0;0.07SH
23 Heckmann Cédric0;0.07SH
24 Lauert Ana0;0.04EF
25 Gehin Lucas0;0.03SH
25 Jaegle Adrien1.02;0.03SH
25 Ribs Manon0;0.03SF
26 Canat Sylvain1.18;0VH
27 Gallani Arthur1.17;0SH
28 Chatel Florian1.08;0SH
29 Meyer Aurélien1.02;0SH
29 Ourvouai Lucile1.02;0SF
30 Bour Marjorie1.01;0SF
30 Corby Mathieu1.01;0BH
30 Meyer Claudie1.01;0SF
31 Heinrich Louise1;0SF
32 Nuss Corentin0.5;0BH
33 Dirringer Loïc0.43;0SH
33 Murbach Antoine0.43;0SH
34 Jako Thomas0.4;0SH
34 Lopez Pauline0.4;0SF
35 Marchal Lorène0.37;0SF
36 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur0.35;0PH
37 Corby Benoit0.34;0PH
38 Horn Charlotte0.29;0SF
39 Pouviot Rapahël0.25;0EH
40 Guillaumont Marc0.17;0SH
41 Akkaya Özcan0;0EH
41 Bouchina Antoine0;0SH
41 Buisson Camille0;0EF
41 Buisson Jeanne0;0EF
41 Cardet Maxime0;0EH
41 Chatel Yannick0;0SH
41 Claus Julie0;0EF
41 Conraud Nicolas0;0SH
41 Do Florian0;0SH
41 Erbs Lucas0;0SH
41 Hemmerle Stéphanie0;0SF
41 Jozefiak Eric0;0SH
41 Jud Charles0;0SH
41 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0;0SH
41 Machi Pierre0;0SH
41 Mareau Charles0;0EH
41 Parmentier Hugo0;0EH
41 Schwoob Lucas0;0BH
41 Tatou William0;0SH
41 Thaon Gilles0;0SH
41 Walter Gaëlle0;0EF



Blocs sans les pieds

Nom, prénomPoints
1;2;3;4
Catégorie
1 McColl Sean40;80;160;320SH
2 Giuca Louis40;80;160;160SH
3 Boursignon Grégoire40;80;160;80SH
3 Fievet William40;80;80;160SH
3 Mignard Valentin40;80;160;80SH
3 Richard Camille40;80;160;80SH
4 Mignard Guillaume40;80;120;80EH
5 Manet Thibaud40;80;80;80SH
5 Mezard Arthur40;80;80;80EH
6 Jamain Alexis40;80;120;0SH
6 Koenig Vincent40;80;120;0VH
6 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh40;80;120;0VH
7 Ade Mathias40;80;80;0SH
7 Anglade Sébastien40;80;80;0SH
7 Cacheux Charles40;80;80;0SH
7 Etienne Erwan40;80;80;0SH
7 Lalloz Ambroise40;80;80;0SH
7 Lauert Ana40;80;80;0EF
7 Limouzin Nicolas40;80;80;0SH
7 Moreau Gaël40;80;80;0SH
7 Speisser Thomas40;80;80;0SH
7 Staub Lionel 40;80;80;0EH
7 Tatou William40;80;80;0SH
8 Amrhein Maxime40;80;40;0SH
8 Billiris Dimiris40;80;40;0SH
8 Blum Anthony40;80;40;0SH
8 Bouchina Antoine40;80;40;0SH
8 Chatel Florian40;80;40;0SH
8 Come Stéphan40;80;40;0SH
8 Ewig Alexandre40;80;40;0SH
8 Gehin Lucas40;80;40;0SH
8 Guillaumont Marc40;80;40;0SH
8 Hentzien Alexis40;80;40;0SH
8 Hollinger David40;80;40;0SH
8 Jaegle Adrien40;80;40;0SH
8 Jako Thomas40;80;40;0SH
8 Meyer Aurélien40;80;40;0SH
8 Muller Matthieu40;80;40;0SH
8 Murbach Antoine40;80;40;0SH
8 Ribs Manon40;80;40;0SF
8 Tateishi Kenji40;80;40;0SH
8 Trajan Tristan40;80;40;0EH
9 Bleuze Benjamin40;60;40;0SH
9 Corby Yann40;60;40;0VH
10 Corby Mathieu40;80;0;0BH
10 Dirringer Loïc40;80;0;0SH
10 Gallani Arthur40;80;0;0SH
10 Nuss Corentin40;80;0;0BH
11 Pouviot Rapahël30;80;0;0EH
12 Canat Sylvain40;60;0;0VH
12 Corby Benoit40;60;0;0PH
12 Fievet Sébastien40;60;0;0VH
12 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur40;60;0;0PH
12 Machi Pierre40;60;0;0SH
12 Meyer Claudie40;60;0;0SF
12 Ourvouai Lucile40;60;0;0SF
12 Roth Edouard40;60;0;0SH
12 Schwoob Lucas40;60;0;0BH
12 Thaon Gilles40;60;0;0SH
13 Buisson Jeanne10;80;0;0EF
13 Heckmann Cédric30;60;0;0SH
14 Buisson Camille10;60;0;0EF
14 Horn Charlotte10;60;0;0SF
15 Lopez Pauline40;20;0;0SF
16 Marchal Lorène10;40;0;0SF
17 Vernier Cédric40;0;0;0SH
18 Claus Julie10;20;0;0EF
18 Heinrich Louise10;20;0;0SF
19 Bour Marjorie0;20;0;0SF
19 Walter Gaëlle0;20;0;0EF
20 Chatel Yannick10;0;0;0SH
21 Akkaya Özcan0;0;0;0EH
21 Cardet Maxime0;0;0;0EH
21 Conraud Nicolas0;0;0;0SH
21 Do Florian0;0;0;0SH
21 Erbs Lucas0;0;0;0SH
21 Hemmerle Stéphanie0;0;0;0SF
21 Jozefiak Eric0;0;0;0SH
21 Jud Charles0;0;0;0SH
21 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0;0;0;0SH
21 Mareau Charles0;0;0;0EH
21 Parmentier Hugo0;0;0;0EH



Güllich

Nom, prénomNbre
bacs;règles
Catégorie
1 McColl Sean0;16.2SH
2 Giuca Louis0;15.2SH
3 Boursignon Grégoire0;14.2SH
3 Fievet William0;14.2SH
3 Manet Thibaud0;14.2SH
4 Mignard Guillaume0;13.2EH
5 Cacheux Charles9.2;12.2SH
5 Hentzien Alexis0;12.2SH
5 Hollinger David0;12.2SH
5 Lalloz Ambroise0;12.2SH
5 Limouzin Nicolas0;12.2SH
5 Mezard Arthur0;12.2EH
5 Mignard Valentin0;12.2SH
5 Moreau Gaël0;12.2SH
5 Muller Matthieu0;12.2SH
5 Richard Camille0;12.2SH
5 Speisser Thomas0;12.2SH
6 Ade Mathias0;11.2SH
6 Amrhein Maxime0;11.2SH
6 Ewig Alexandre0;11.2SH
6 Staub Lionel 0;11.2EH
7 Corby Yann0;10.5VH
8 Come Stéphan8.2;10.2SH
8 Etienne Erwan0;10.2SH
8 Gehin Lucas0;10.2SH
8 Jamain Alexis0;10.2SH
8 Tateishi Kenji0;10.2SH
9 Anglade Sébastien0;9.2SH
9 Billiris Dimiris0;9.2SH
9 Bleuze Benjamin0;9.2SH
9 Chatel Florian0;9.2SH
9 Guillaumont Marc8.2;9.2SH
9 Jaegle Adrien0;9.2SH
9 Koenig Vincent9.2;9.2VH
9 Ribs Manon0;9.2SF
9 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh9.2;9.2VH
10 Bouchina Antoine0;8.2SH
10 Lauert Ana0;8.2EF
10 Meyer Claudie0;8.2SF
10 Trajan Tristan8.2;8.2EH
11 Blum Anthony0;7.2SH
11 Corby Benoit0;7.2PH
11 Heckmann Cédric0;7.2SH
11 Jako Thomas7.2;7.2SH
11 Meyer Aurélien0;7.2SH
11 Nuss Corentin0;7.2BH
12 Tatou William0;7SH
13 Ourvouai Lucile5.2;6.2SF
14 Murbach Antoine0;6SH
15 Corby Mathieu0;5.2BH
15 Lopez Pauline0;5.2SF
16 Dirringer Loïc0;5SH
16 Schwoob Lucas5.2;5BH
17 Pouviot Rapahël0;4EH
17 Roth Edouard0;4SH
18 Heinrich Louise0;3.2SF
19 Fievet Sébastien0;3VH
19 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur4.2;3PH
19 Horn Charlotte0;3SF
19 Marchal Lorène0;3SF
19 Vernier Cédric0;3SH
20 Bour Marjorie0;2SF
21 Buisson Jeanne0;1.2EF
22 Canat Sylvain3.2;0VH
23 Akkaya Özcan0;0EH
23 Buisson Camille0;0EF
23 Cardet Maxime0;0EH
23 Chatel Yannick0;0SH
23 Claus Julie0;0EF
23 Conraud Nicolas0;0SH
23 Do Florian0;0SH
23 Erbs Lucas0;0SH
23 Gallani Arthur0;0SH
23 Hemmerle Stéphanie0;0SF
23 Jozefiak Eric0;0SH
23 Jud Charles0;0SH
23 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0;0SH
23 Machi Pierre0;0SH
23 Mareau Charles0;0EH
23 Parmentier Hugo0;0EH
23 Thaon Gilles0;0SH
23 Walter Gaëlle0;0EF



Jetés

Nom, prénomNbreCatégorie
1 Boursignon Grégoire11SH
1 Hentzien Alexis11SH
2 Billiris Dimiris10SH
2 Manet Thibaud10SH
2 Tatou William10SH
3 Bleuze Benjamin9SH
3 Come Stéphan9SH
3 Giuca Louis9SH
3 Guillaumont Marc9SH
3 Muller Matthieu9SH
4 Cacheux Charles8SH
4 Corby Benoit8PH
4 Ewig Alexandre8SH
4 Jaegle Adrien8SH
4 Jamain Alexis8SH
4 Speisser Thomas8SH
5 Ade Mathias7SH
5 Amrhein Maxime7SH
5 Bouchina Antoine7SH
5 Chatel Florian7SH
5 Corby Yann7VH
5 Dirringer Loïc7SH
5 Etienne Erwan7SH
5 Fievet William7SH
5 Jako Thomas7SH
5 Koenig Vincent7VH
5 Lalloz Ambroise7SH
5 Limouzin Nicolas7SH
5 McColl Sean7SH
5 Meyer Claudie7SF
5 Mezard Arthur7EH
5 Moreau Gaël7SH
5 Ribs Manon7SF
5 Schwoob Lucas7BH
5 Tateishi Kenji7SH
6 Canat Sylvain6VH
6 Fievet Sébastien6VH
6 Horn Charlotte6SF
6 Lauert Ana6EF
6 Marchal Lorène6SF
6 Nuss Corentin6BH
6 Staub Lionel 6EH
6 Thaon Gilles6SH
6 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh6VH
7 Corby Mathieu5BH
7 Gehin Lucas5SH
7 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur5PH
7 Heckmann Cédric5SH
7 Meyer Aurélien5SH
7 Pouviot Rapahël5EH
7 Trajan Tristan5EH
8 Anglade Sébastien3SH
8 Ourvouai Lucile3SF
9 Heinrich Louise1SF
9 Lopez Pauline1SF
10 Akkaya Özcan0EH
10 Blum Anthony0SH
10 Bour Marjorie0SF
10 Buisson Camille0EF
10 Buisson Jeanne0EF
10 Cardet Maxime0EH
10 Chatel Yannick0SH
10 Claus Julie0EF
10 Conraud Nicolas0SH
10 Do Florian0SH
10 Erbs Lucas0SH
10 Gallani Arthur0SH
10 Hemmerle Stéphanie0SF
10 Hollinger David0SH
10 Jozefiak Eric0SH
10 Jud Charles0SH
10 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0SH
10 Machi Pierre0SH
10 Mareau Charles0EH
10 Mignard Guillaume0EH
10 Mignard Valentin0SH
10 Murbach Antoine0SH
10 Parmentier Hugo0EH
10 Richard Camille0SH
10 Roth Edouard0SH
10 Vernier Cédric0SH
10 Walter Gaëlle0EF



Max tractions en 40s

Nom, prénomNbreCatégorie
1 Manet Thibaud40SH
1 Mignard Valentin40SH
2 Lalloz Ambroise36SH
2 Limouzin Nicolas36SH
3 Amrhein Maxime35SH
3 Roth Edouard35SH
4 Come Stéphan34SH
5 Giuca Louis33SH
5 McColl Sean33SH
6 Tateishi Kenji31SH
7 Mignard Guillaume30EH
7 Richard Camille30SH
8 Fievet William29SH
9 Ade Mathias28SH
9 Meyer Aurélien28SH
9 Speisser Thomas28SH
10 Moreau Gaël27SH
10 Muller Matthieu27SH
10 Ribs Manon27SF
11 Staub Lionel 26EH
12 Hollinger David25SH
12 Koenig Vincent25VH
13 Boursignon Grégoire24SH
14 Anglade Sébastien23SH
14 Corby Mathieu23BH
14 Vernier Cédric23SH
15 Cacheux Charles22SH
15 Corby Yann22VH
15 Nuss Corentin22BH
15 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh22VH
16 Ewig Alexandre21SH
16 Jamain Alexis21SH
16 Mezard Arthur21EH
16 Murbach Antoine21SH
17 Bouchina Antoine20SH
17 Gehin Lucas20SH
18 Chatel Florian19SH
18 Hentzien Alexis19SH
18 Horn Charlotte19SF
18 Machi Pierre19SH
19 Billiris Dimiris18SH
19 Gallani Arthur18SH
19 Lauert Ana18EF
20 Marchal Lorène17SF
20 Schwoob Lucas17BH
21 Canat Sylvain16VH
21 Etienne Erwan16SH
22 Bleuze Benjamin15SH
22 Fievet Sébastien15VH
22 Meyer Claudie15SF
23 Blum Anthony14SH
23 Jaegle Adrien14SH
23 Tatou William14SH
23 Trajan Tristan14EH
24 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur13PH
25 Corby Benoit12PH
26 Dirringer Loïc11SH
26 Guillaumont Marc11SH
26 Ourvouai Lucile11SF
26 Pouviot Rapahël11EH
27 Heckmann Cédric10SH
27 Lopez Pauline10SF
27 Thaon Gilles10SH
28 Heinrich Louise8SF
28 Jako Thomas8SH
29 Buisson Camille6EF
29 Buisson Jeanne6EF
30 Bour Marjorie4SF
31 Akkaya Özcan0EH
31 Cardet Maxime0EH
31 Chatel Yannick0SH
31 Claus Julie0EF
31 Conraud Nicolas0SH
31 Do Florian0SH
31 Erbs Lucas0SH
31 Hemmerle Stéphanie0SF
31 Jozefiak Eric0SH
31 Jud Charles0SH
31 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0SH
31 Mareau Charles0EH
31 Parmentier Hugo0EH
31 Walter Gaëlle0EF



Parkour No Foot

Nom, prénomPointsCatégorie
1 Boursignon Grégoire15SH
1 Fievet William15SH
1 Giuca Louis15SH
1 Manet Thibaud15SH
1 McColl Sean15SH
1 Mignard Guillaume15EH
1 Richard Camille15SH
1 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh15VH
2 Koenig Vincent11VH
3 Anglade Sébastien10SH
4 Cacheux Charles9SH
4 Lauert Ana9EF
4 Mignard Valentin9SH
4 Moreau Gaël9SH
5 Ewig Alexandre8SH
5 Lalloz Ambroise8SH
6 Hentzien Alexis7SH
6 Limouzin Nicolas7SH
6 Ribs Manon7SF
6 Speisser Thomas7SH
7 Ade Mathias6SH
7 Amrhein Maxime6SH
7 Billiris Dimiris6SH
7 Bleuze Benjamin6SH
7 Bouchina Antoine6SH
7 Chatel Florian6SH
7 Come Stéphan6SH
7 Gehin Lucas6SH
7 Meyer Aurélien6SH
7 Mezard Arthur6EH
7 Muller Matthieu6SH
7 Staub Lionel 6EH
7 Tateishi Kenji6SH
7 Trajan Tristan6EH
8 Corby Benoit5PH
8 Corby Mathieu5BH
8 Corby Yann5VH
8 Dirringer Loïc5SH
8 Fievet Sébastien5VH
8 Gallani Arthur5SH
8 Jaegle Adrien5SH
8 Jako Thomas5SH
8 Jamain Alexis5SH
8 Machi Pierre5SH
8 Nuss Corentin5BH
8 Schwoob Lucas5BH
9 Blum Anthony4SH
9 Buisson Camille4EF
9 Etienne Erwan4SH
9 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur4PH
9 Guillaumont Marc4SH
9 Heckmann Cédric4SH
9 Hollinger David4SH
9 Meyer Claudie4SF
9 Murbach Antoine4SH
9 Ourvouai Lucile4SF
9 Pouviot Rapahël4EH
9 Thaon Gilles4SH
10 Canat Sylvain3VH
10 Chatel Yannick3SH
10 Claus Julie3EF
10 Horn Charlotte3SF
10 Lopez Pauline3SF
10 Marchal Lorène3SF
10 Roth Edouard3SH
10 Tatou William3SH
11 Bour Marjorie2SF
11 Buisson Jeanne2EF
11 Walter Gaëlle2EF
12 Akkaya Özcan0EH
12 Cardet Maxime0EH
12 Conraud Nicolas0SH
12 Do Florian0SH
12 Erbs Lucas0SH
12 Heinrich Louise0SF
12 Hemmerle Stéphanie0SF
12 Jozefiak Eric0SH
12 Jud Charles0SH
12 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0SH
12 Mareau Charles0EH
12 Parmentier Hugo0EH
12 Vernier Cédric0SH



Suspensions

Nom, prénomDurée,
1000s; 2000s
Catégorie
1 Speisser Thomas0;79SH
2 Boursignon Grégoire0;78SH
3 Limouzin Nicolas0;67SH
4 Moreau Gaël0;61.8SH
5 Giuca Louis0;61.6SH
6 Tateishi Kenji0;61.3SH
7 Richard Camille0;59.7SH
8 Mignard Valentin0;59SH
9 McColl Sean0;58.9SH
10 Mignard Guillaume0;58.8EH
11 Jamain Alexis0;58.3SH
12 Ewig Alexandre0;57.8SH
13 Mezard Arthur0;56.3EH
14 Amrhein Maxime0;56SH
14 Manet Thibaud0;56SH
15 Fievet William0;53.4SH
16 Koenig Vincent0;53VH
17 Ourvouai Lucile0;52.9SF
17 Trajan Tristan0;52.9EH
18 Bouchina Antoine0;51.7SH
19 Come Stéphan0;51.6SH
20 Ribs Manon0;51.1SF
21 Meyer Claudie0;49.7SF
22 Cacheux Charles0;49.3SH
23 Billiris Dimiris0;49SH
24 Hollinger David0;48.5SH
25 Heinrich Louise0;48.2SF
26 Anglade Sébastien0;46.6SH
27 Lalloz Ambroise0;43.8SH
28 Bour Marjorie52.8;42.3SF
28 Heckmann Cédric0;42.3SH
29 Staub Lionel 0;41EH
30 Chatel Florian0;40.8SH
31 Hentzien Alexis59;39.7SH
32 Corby Yann0;39.3VH
33 Guillaumont Marc0;37.6SH
34 Bleuze Benjamin0;37.3SH
35 Muller Matthieu0;37.2SH
35 Vernier Cédric0;37.2SH
36 Etienne Erwan0;35.6SH
37 Corby Benoit0;34.6PH
38 Ade Mathias0;34.2SH
39 Canat Sylvain0;31.2VH
40 Meyer Aurélien0;30.7SH
41 Gehin Lucas0;30.4SH
42 Blum Anthony0;28.6SH
43 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh0;28.2VH
44 Nuss Corentin50;27.4BH
45 Tatou William8.4;27SH
46 Lauert Ana0;25.5EF
47 Lopez Pauline0;25.1SF
48 Corby Mathieu0;23.9BH
49 Fievet Sébastien0;22.6VH
50 Jaegle Adrien0;17.6SH
51 Horn Charlotte0;17.4SF
52 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur40.8;16.9PH
53 Pouviot Rapahël0;15EH
54 Chatel Yannick0;10.8SH
55 Dirringer Loïc0;10.7SH
56 Murbach Antoine0;7.4SH
57 Roth Edouard11.7;6.5SH
58 Marchal Lorène10.3;5.9SF
59 Jako Thomas15.8;0SH
60 Schwoob Lucas10;0BH
61 Akkaya Özcan0;0EH
61 Buisson Camille0;0EF
61 Buisson Jeanne0;0EF
61 Cardet Maxime0;0EH
61 Claus Julie0;0EF
61 Conraud Nicolas0;0SH
61 Do Florian0;0SH
61 Erbs Lucas0;0SH
61 Gallani Arthur0;0SH
61 Hemmerle Stéphanie0;0SF
61 Jozefiak Eric0;0SH
61 Jud Charles0;0SH
61 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0;0SH
61 Machi Pierre0;0SH
61 Mareau Charles0;0EH
61 Parmentier Hugo0;0EH
61 Thaon Gilles0;0SH
61 Walter Gaëlle0;0EF



Tractions un bras

Nom, prénomNbreCatégorie
1 Giuca Louis14SH
2 Mignard Valentin11SH
3 Richard Camille9SH
4 Lalloz Ambroise7SH
5 Come Stéphan6SH
5 McColl Sean6SH
6 Manet Thibaud5SH
7 Fievet William4SH
7 Limouzin Nicolas4SH
7 Trinh-Thieu Jean-Minh4VH
8 Boursignon Grégoire3SH
8 Mezard Arthur3EH
8 Tateishi Kenji3SH
9 Corby Yann2VH
9 Ewig Alexandre2SH
9 Mignard Guillaume2EH
9 Moreau Gaël2SH
9 Staub Lionel 2EH
10 Amrhein Maxime1SH
10 Cacheux Charles1SH
10 Muller Matthieu1SH
10 Speisser Thomas1SH
10 Trajan Tristan1EH
11 Ade Mathias0SH
11 Akkaya Özcan0EH
11 Anglade Sébastien0SH
11 Billiris Dimiris0SH
11 Bleuze Benjamin0SH
11 Blum Anthony0SH
11 Bouchina Antoine0SH
11 Bour Marjorie0SF
11 Buisson Camille0EF
11 Buisson Jeanne0EF
11 Canat Sylvain0VH
11 Cardet Maxime0EH
11 Chatel Florian0SH
11 Chatel Yannick0SH
11 Claus Julie0EF
11 Conraud Nicolas0SH
11 Corby Benoit0PH
11 Corby Mathieu0BH
11 Dirringer Loïc0SH
11 Do Florian0SH
11 Erbs Lucas0SH
11 Etienne Erwan0SH
11 Fievet Sébastien0VH
11 Gallani Arthur0SH
11 Gehin Lucas0SH
11 Giraud Bernardeau Arthur0PH
11 Guillaumont Marc0SH
11 Heckmann Cédric0SH
11 Heinrich Louise0SF
11 Hemmerle Stéphanie0SF
11 Hentzien Alexis0SH
11 Hollinger David0SH
11 Horn Charlotte0SF
11 Jaegle Adrien0SH
11 Jako Thomas0SH
11 Jamain Alexis0SH
11 Jozefiak Eric0SH
11 Jud Charles0SH
11 Keller Pierre-Alexandre 0SH
11 Koenig Vincent0VH
11 Lauert Ana0EF
11 Lopez Pauline0SF
11 Machi Pierre0SH
11 Marchal Lorène0SF
11 Mareau Charles0EH
11 Meyer Aurélien0SH
11 Meyer Claudie0SF
11 Murbach Antoine0SH
11 Nuss Corentin0BH
11 Ourvouai Lucile0SF
11 Parmentier Hugo0EH
11 Pouviot Rapahël0EH
11 Ribs Manon0SF
11 Roth Edouard0SH
11 Schwoob Lucas0BH
11 Tatou William0SH
11 Thaon Gilles0SH
11 Vernier Cédric0SH
11 Walter Gaëlle0EF






No Foot Contest®
Since 2000